Groups in

SubgroupsMembersTopic(s)
Afghanistan36319251
Albania2216927
Algeria2145,100674
Andorra821510
Angola491,098122
Antigua and Barbuda10171104
Argentina
Argentina
1,05231,9626,970
Armenia7322
Aruba25264218
Australia
Australia
4,146162,095518,900
Austria
Austria
5736,3102,409
Azerbaidjan2250
Bahamas891,5391,289
Bahrain801,352328
Bangladesh1865,9192,517
Barbados1081,9644,634
Belarus5497
Belgium45820,7656,672
Belize2523758
Benin201120
Bermuda55763529
Bhutan64699
Bolivia
Bolivia
1312,632292
Bosnia5771
Botswana34849179
Brazil
Brazil
1,88473,08212,214
Brunei27610266
Bulgaria67732123
Burkina Faso1531049
Burma75726
Burundi281,332
Cambodia915750
Cameroon651,251194
Canada
Canada
7,508364,694659,742
Cape Verde4630
Cayman Islands223314,772
Central African Republic240
Chad1231
Chile
Chile
76318,2566,377
China
China
80735,66511,029
Colombia
Colombia
87425,1123,265
Comoros150
Congo1014952
Costa Rica2084,603759
Croatia4045048
Cuba
Cuba
42502166
Cyprus1953,5222,384
Czech Republic7063491
Denmark1472,164444
Djibouti7640
Dominica96814
Dominican Republic1883,1091,311
Ecuador2066,7401,947
Egypt42414,8107,610
El Salvador692,372628
Equatorial Guinea490
Eritrea7340
Estonia1624120
Ethiopia4442390
Fiji691,226453
Finland981,534330
France
France
3,96682,54417,970
Gabon141400
Gambia2291
Georgia3131947
Germany
Germany
6,659159,06484,838
Germany
Germany
6,659159,06484,838
Ghana791,492391
Gibraltar17160152
Greece3166,2391,706
Grenada810323
Guadeloupe1926514
Guatemala
Guatemala
1111,771336
Guinea5120
Guinea-Bissau120
Guyana2032367
Haiti3232015
Honduras
Honduras
1121,726686
Hong Kong2806,8194,091
Hungary52789348
Iceland2340351
India
India
4,448111,13830,581
Indonesia35419,84615,028
Iran471,003115
Iraq87756682
Ireland88214,59344,441
Israel1011,930740
Italy
Italy
2,37331,8518,832
Ivory Coast2617726
Jamaica1453,2661,448
Japan
Japan
98116,43010,707
Jersey61418176
Jordan1022,290346
Kazakhstan10415
Kenya2888,2357,570
Kuwait1092,184384
Laos22343
Latvia131708
Lebanon1403,744608
Lesotho56918
Liberia493
Libya45493111
Liechtenstein360
Lithuania17260144
Luxembourg52604276
Macau2150439
Macedonia2629721
Madagascar1023919
Malawi20421238
Malaysia
Malaysia
1,45040,10746,434
Maldives28780158
Mali11747
Malta541,6011,593
Martinique77410
Mauritania5402
Mauritius1262,428477
Mexico
Mexico
3,660115,82260,706
Moldova8810
Monaco72225
Mongolia1835987
Morocco2074,5111,063
Mozambique20671145
Namibia21555912
Nepal1182,201199
Netherlands56512,0185,255
Netherlands Antilles53498123
New Zealand99516,07938,850
Nicaragua591,530393
Niger6543
Nigeria2744,6018,294
North Korea
North Korea
530
Norway3879,09910,298
Oman410017
Pakistan22715,7641,801
Panama
Panama
1652,306662
Paraguay521,226287
Peru
Peru
74121,1756,721
Philippines
Philippines
64621,64222,216
Poland63891310
Portugal
Portugal
50314,5552,635
Qatar49979275
Romania1201,786529
Russia80696190
Rwanda2340
San Marino361
Saudi Arabia742,586461
Senegal731,168416
Sierra Leone57584
Singapore87323,640107,702
Slovakia171913
Slovenia37750319
Somalia6230
South Africa70118,41338,127
South Korea
South Korea
2085,3855,349
Spain
Spain
4,097111,76832,610
Sri Lanka1352,8981,043
Sudan51498
Suriname8522
Sweden2998,2752,427
Switzerland
Switzerland
87310,2143,465
Syria6255543
Taiwan
Taiwan
1,341271,67499,680
Tajikistan220
Tanzania33969391
Thailand4178,4585,989
Togo91613
Trinidad and Tobago2656,3518,416
Tunisia261,00255
Turkey2998,8032,687
Turkmenistan000
Turks and Caicos Islands86112
Uganda50776535
Ukraine3228568
United Arab Emirates1474,8751,676
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
13,342374,5632,316,998
United States
United States
86,2813,445,7696,358,828
Uruguay1534,3221,009
Uzbekistan94040
Venezuela
Venezuela
68318,7683,040
Vietnam1453,5531,241
Yemen1943413
Yugoslavia2230157
Zambia34682338
Zimbabwe881,7153,220